Info & Statistic

Overall Data
Total users 177    
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
Free Ads 468x60 26076846 49950 0.19%
Paid Ads 468X60 1155714 1151 0.1%
All Sizes 27232560 51101 0.19%

September 2017
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
Free Ads 468x60 814098 5178 0.64%
Paid Ads 468X60 101573 6 0.01%
All Sizes 915671 5184 0.57%

Today's Impressions & Clicks & Ratio
HourImpressions
01199
11110
21048
3992
41305
5944
6877
71147
81196
91179
10758
11733
12633
13613
14689
15556
16493
17525
181230
191507
201653
21769
220
230
HourClicks
020
115
218
315
417
59
622
720
815
924
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
170
1829
1918
2022
2115
220
230
HourRatio
01.67%
11.35%
21.72%
31.51%
41.30%
50.95%
62.51%
71.74%
81.25%
92.04%
100.00%
110.00%
120.00%
130.00%
140.00%
150.00%
160.00%
170.00%
182.36%
191.19%
201.33%
211.95%
220.00%
230.00%

September 2017 - Impressions & Clicks & Ratio
DayImpressions
137464
238528
342388
453217
538809
645366
742098
831243
965021
1040037
1144024
1229945
1344118
1451605
1542573
1637767
1749544
1847907
1980399
2032468
2121150
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
DayClicks
1332
2313
3293
4322
537
6136
768
8232
9288
10238
11271
12148
13201
14305
15184
16340
17320
18324
19272
20301
21259
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
DayRatio
10.89%
20.81%
30.69%
40.61%
50.10%
60.30%
70.16%
80.74%
90.44%
100.59%
110.62%
120.49%
130.46%
140.59%
150.43%
160.90%
170.65%
180.68%
190.34%
200.93%
211.22%
220.00%
230.00%
240.00%
250.00%
260.00%
270.00%
280.00%
290.00%
300.00%

September 2017 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States2605961094
Italy2429145
Romania2164936
France1556560
United Kingdom15312124
Denmark1511813
Germany14883115
Greece1344110
Russian Federation1132194
Canada1014279
Poland607417
Uruguay5549132
Spain533380
Ukraine526426
Netherlands516411
Czech Republic494213
Turkey4933112
Vietnam471958
Ireland47042
Brazil445282

:: Join the exchange system :: Advertise in the network :: Log in :: Password reminder :: Free Autoresponder Home ::