Info & Statistic

Overall Data
Total users 185    
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
Free Ads 468x60 24467607 35751 0.15%
Paid Ads 468X60 972107 1128 0.12%
All Sizes 25439714 36879 0.14%

July 2017
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
Free Ads 468x60 919727 5183 0.56%
Paid Ads 468X60 27426 3 0.01%
All Sizes 947153 5186 0.55%

Today's Impressions & Clicks & Ratio
HourImpressions
01353
11424
21417
33339
41390
51322
62287
71368
82734
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
220
230
HourClicks
016
127
215
329
420
510
616
717
811
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
220
230
HourRatio
01.18%
11.90%
21.06%
30.87%
41.44%
50.76%
60.70%
71.24%
80.40%
90.00%
100.00%
110.00%
120.00%
130.00%
140.00%
150.00%
160.00%
170.00%
180.00%
190.00%
200.00%
210.00%
220.00%
230.00%

July 2017 - Impressions & Clicks & Ratio
DayImpressions
153239
251187
336788
450033
599513
632978
740485
836672
928473
1025010
1137492
1258760
1348868
1454622
156991
1656235
1756381
1840508
1938161
2040159
2141291
2213307
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
DayClicks
16
25
35
4213
5216
6326
7301
8297
9275
10273
11179
12150
13374
14390
1563
16278
17367
18313
19333
20337
21344
22141
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
DayRatio
10.01%
20.01%
30.01%
40.43%
50.22%
60.99%
70.74%
80.81%
90.97%
101.09%
110.48%
120.26%
130.77%
140.71%
150.90%
160.49%
170.65%
180.77%
190.87%
200.84%
210.83%
221.06%
230.00%
240.00%
250.00%
260.00%
270.00%
280.00%
290.00%
300.00%
310.00%

July 2017 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States2822571402
United Kingdom28474141
Denmark2841417
France2190475
Romania1560053
Russian Federation1534790
Italy1410173
Czech Republic133757
Germany13212138
Poland1308813
Canada884481
Brazil806595
Uruguay7259142
Turkey715084
China669825
Ukraine65419
Vietnam599454
Spain545974
Indonesia541714
Netherlands441425

:: Join the exchange system :: Advertise in the network :: Log in :: Password reminder :: Free Autoresponder Home ::